Coursingeuropameisterschaft

23. Juni 2013 in Pouch/D

Fotos Barsois: Teil 1  -  Teil  2  -  Teil  3  - Teil 4

Sonstige

 

Barsoi  Hündinnen - Femelles - Teven (51/46)            
Russkiy Azart Orchideya La Divina   S Elisabeth Gyllenswärd             S 262 268 530   1 ECS, CACIL
Uliia Tsar Borzois A Mayer, Herbert 257 272 529   2 rCACIL
SOVUSHAYA V POLE RUS Gilyarevskaya A. 267 258 525   3  
Turgai's Kalypso D Kohl 260 261 521   4  
VENECIJA VESNOJ MIELAS KUPIDONAS Fin Majuri Ilmari 263 258 521   5  
SVIREL RUS Lebedeva S. 266 254 520   6  
RASSVETA BLIZKAYA ZVEZDA RUS Timofeeva S. 260 259 519   7  
CALOVA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE B KOLBASIN 262 257 519   8  
Marelden´s Ĺska Zesmar S Annelie Björklund 266 253 519   9  
Carija od Podhorního vrchu D Kohl 255 263 518   10  
Turgai's Koura D Spohr 262 254 516   11  
Donna von der Windhundranch D Schwarz 258 255 513   12  
Babuschka`s Igrooschka CH Alder Urs 254 258 512   13  
MANITIAS MONNA LISA I BERGAMO STEFANO 260 252 512   14  
G′Durza-Chouranovna Du D′Iasnaia-Poliana SK Jana Mrazova 266 246 512   15  
Dusha Ochotnika Mraja CZ Dagmar Fialová 242 268 510   16  
Capriola Nijinski Ballet CZ Ing. Lenka Burianová 259 249 508   17  
ELENA DE PRJEVALSKI F Famille CHEVALIER/HUVELLE 259 248 507   18  
FIONA VON OCHOTNIKOV F EHRLER Franz 239 266 505   19  
Felicity Esme Silent Enigma CZ Zbyšek Hrubec Erika Reiszová 258 246 504   20  
Dikaja Charodka S Yvonne Ljungström 259 245 504   21  
ALINKA z Jurajskich Biskupic PL Agata Juszczyk 252 250 502   22  
Manuschka vom Sölring Hüs D Kamp 250 251 501   23  
CA' FROSCO EYRIN I BERTOLINI ELENA 256 245 501   24  
Bolodenka od Podhorniho vrchu D Jansen 242 258 500   25  
DASHKOVA I ZANIERI LUCA 241 256 497   26  
MISCHRAN CATVONDEE RUS Zolochevskaya E. 236 260 496   27  
DOROGOY DRUG RUSLANA RUS Vidus G. 256 236 492   28  
ELISA VON OCHOTNIKOV F EHRLER Franz 261 230 491   29  
Belátó Bella HU Vereczki Edit 246 244 490   30  
Tarasov’s Habanera S Elisabeth Gyllenswärd 249 241 490   31  
ALMAZKA z Jurajskich Biskupic PL Wojciech Gaszczyk 251 238 489   32  
Paloma Fi-It CZ Barbora Slováčková  250 235 485   33  
Rusich DIADEMA PL Agata Juszczyk 254 230 484   34  
DUSZKA z Jurajskich Biskupic PL Piotr Łabinski 256 225 481   35  
Cvoboda Zvezda av Adelrose  S Cecilia Häggström 250 229 479   36  
RAZGULJAI MILEDI RUS Orlova M.&Molev  S. 244 221 465   37  
Goryanka-Eloise vom Schloss Perchino CH Haertsch Jutta 243 204 447   38  
Inuschka Bistkupstwo  ES Maria Shugailo, Valeri Petrov 243 176 419   39  
Calligenia Royal Lily CZ Zbyšek Hrubec Erika Reiszová 255 158 413   40  
ELVIRA DE PRJEVALSKI F Famille CHEVALIER/HUVELLE 161 222 383   41  
Lynx Red Star S Lars-Göran Christiansen 249 50 299   42  
Eta-Berioza von Ochotnikov HU Bali Orsolya & Págány Tamás            n.d.
Blagorodnja Krâsotá Igrushka FNL E. Smid 148         < 50%
BARYCHNIA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE B KOLBASIN           n.e.
DARYA ES Inna Viks           n.d.

 

Barsoi  Rüden - Reuen - Mâles (43/39)          
Turgai's Korol D Wittka 264 277 541 1 ECS, CACIL
ETCHENKO DE PRJEVALSKI F LANTERMOZ Marie-Anne 264 274 538 2 rCACIL
Dikaja Varjag S Yvonne Ljungström 258 267 525 3  
SEVASTIAN Fin Vehkasalo Erja & Jani and Kuusela Sanja 260 265 525 4  
Zoolander Buran of Little Warrior HU Fóti Judit 262 262 524 5  
ANTON z Jurajskich Biskupic PL Agata Juszczyk 259 263 522 6  
Turgai's Keoma D Franz 259 263 522 7  
ERISTOV DE PRJEVALSKI B KOLBASIN 261 261 522 8  
AATU Fin Vehkasalo Erja and Jani 256 264 520 9  
TEINE ART NOUVEAU Fin Savinen Tarja 257 262 519 10  
VELUND ES Inna Viks 261 257 518 11  
Turgai's Jaltai D Wittka 256 258 514 12  
JELISTAZ SOLOVEĎ F Famille HASCOËT 263 248 511 13  
Avant-Garde Art Abstract D Kitsche 258 252 510 14  
Velikij Ozerov S Cecilia Häggström 253 256 509 15  
JELISTAZ  VVOTAN F Famille HASCOËT 259 250 509 16  
Mantsikka Kortschinov S Lars-Göran Christiansen 258 250 508 17  
RABARBAR z Jurajskich Biskupic PL Agata Juszczyk 248 259 507 18  
Zoiboyz Perfect Storm D Kohl 256 251 507 19  
URKOFSKY JAREK B KOLBASIN 258 248 506 20  
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet CZ Ing. Lenka Burianová 261 243 504 21  
MISCHRAN BROOKLYN RUS Zolochevskaya E. 254 248 502 22  
Alfréd z Brňova CZ Barbora Slováčková  254 247 501 23  
Dostigaj Bolsego Mraja SK Tatiana Ratuska 254 244 498 24  
RAZGULJAI MILAN RIS Orlova M. 258 240 498 25  
Velikij Oleg S Jenny Nilsson 247 243 490 26  
Velikij Nicolaij S Lilian Nilsson 242 241 483 27  
ARAK STAREK I SOMMA ROSSELLA 257 226 483 28  
ROMANTIK BERENDEY RUS Kuznetsova N. 262 219 481 29  
Dober-Kopp Africa Express A Kovacs, Andrea 257 217 474 30  
Esko iz homierovskoi Pekarni CH Schenk Hans 255 204 459 31  
Igorov von der Windhundranch D Reinsberger 218 240 458 32  
MEFISTO MAJOVE BOHEMIA RUS Kim D. 262 194 456 33  
SWIDRYGAJLOW LEXOWICZ Contra Lege PL Paulina Kotnowska 236 191 427 34  
VASART INTELLIGENT RUS Fedyanina O. 256 5 261 35  
Kuskaya`s Imola CH Huber Richard         verl
ITANSHADOW VAN WISINKAJA B GILLEMOT-VAERENDONCK 74        u.50% 
Alanoble En Vert AMADEUS SK Anna Vargova         nd
DOMINO HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO RUS Kim D.         nd